2010

RELAÇÃO DOS ALUNOS EM INTERCÂMBIO EM 2010

Aluno Local 10-1 10-2 10-3
1 Rafaela do Vale Pereira Alemanha – UniBremen X
2 Sérgio Silveira Stein Alemanha – UniBremen X
3 Maisa de Souza Silva Portugal – Universidade de Aveiro X
4 Maria Fernanda de Souza Portugal – Universidade de Aveiro X
5 Rita de Cassia Cordeiro Gelsleicher Portugal – Universidade de Aveiro X
6 Thiago Bach Portugal – Universidade de Aveiro X
Holanda – NXP X
7 Thiago Simone Nandi Portugal – Universidade de Aveiro X
8 Jorge Augusto Simas Maia Lopes Portugal – Universidade de Aveiro X
9 Karoliny Oreano Medeiros França – Saint-Etienne X
10 Edy Alan Martin França – Saint-Etienne X
11 João Batista dos Santos França – Saint-Etienne X
12 Guilherme Apolinário Testoni França – Saint-Etienne X
13 Jefferson Jean do Rosário França – INSA X
14 Tamara Lehmkuhl Coelho França – INSA X
15 Matheus Livramento Dellagnelo Inglaterra X
16 Andre Koerich Ramos Inglaterra – Birmingham X
17 Daniel Toledo dos Santos Inglaterra – Birmingham X
18 Cesar Guimarães Jorge Nader Espanha – Sevilha X
19 Filipe Possamai de Souza Alemanha – IFAM – Bremen X X X
20 Guilherme Bertonha Alemanha – UniBremen X X X
21 Ligia Dione da Costa Itália – Trento X X
22 Severino Goncalves D Filho Estados Unidos – Houston X
23 Afonso Alonso Jose Portugal – Universidade de Aveiro X
24 Carlos Eduardo Santana de Souza Alemanha – UniBremen X X
25 Gunnar Felipe Larsen Alemanha – UniBremen X X
26 Claudio Nagib Zattar Junior Alemanha – UniBremen X
27 Henrique Neves Bez Alemanha – UniBremen X
28 André Fernandes Martins Alemanha – UniBremen X X
29 Gunnar Felipe Larsen Alemanha – UniBremen X
30 Rubem Schipmann Eger Alemanha – UniBremen X X
31 Patrick Koch Savi Mondo Alemanha – UniBremen X
32 Sergio Eirado Ribeiro de Almeida Canadá – McGill – Montreal X X
33 Adriano Sugimoto Alemanha – UniBremen
34 Bruna Coan Antunes Alemanha – UniBremen X X
35 Diego Blaese Alemanha – UniBremen X X
36 Gustavo Rhuan Pereira Estados Unidos – Kennecott Utah Copper X X
37 Gabriel de Freitas Nunes Alemanha – TUHH – Hamburg X X
38 Juan Felipe Weigmann Alemanha – IFAM – Bremen X X
39 Karoline Doge Alemanha – UniBremen X X
40 Leandro Golinski Alemanha – UniBremen X X
41 Walter Dal Maz Silva França – Ecole des Mines de Nancy – INPL X X
42 Andre Alexei Germanovix Alemanha – IFAM – Bremen X
43 Ana Paula Soares Rehnolt Holanda – TU/e – Eindhoven X
44 Guilherme Rosso Zanini França – Saint-Etienne X
45 Alencar Marcon Milioli Portugal – Universidade de Aveiro X
46 Álvaro Quarezemin Scremin Portugal – Universidade de Aveiro X
47 Bruna dos Santos Rosa Portugal – Universidade de Aveiro X
48 Clara Maria Costa França – Saint-Etienne X
49 Daniel Scalabrin Holanda Alemanha – Hochschule Offenburg X
50 Débora Pereira Schmitz França – INSA X
51 Guilherme Rosso Zanini França – Saint-Etienne X
52 Marcos V Zimmermann Goulart Portugal – Universidade de Aveiro X
53 Maurício Alves de Prato Portugal – Universidade de Aveiro X
54 Pedro Augusto de Oliveira Botelho Alemanha – Hochschule Offenburg X
55 Roberto Willemann de Souza Portugal – Universidade de Aveiro X
56 Rodrigo Correa Barreto França – Saint-Etienne X
57 Tulio Bruno Barbosa Sandoval Portugal – Universidade de Aveiro X
58 Kaline Pagnan Furlan Alemanha – IFAM – Bremen X X
59 Roger Calixto de Araujo Alemanha – UniBremen X X
60 Natalia Bruns Rudiger Alemanha X
61 Diego Fernandes Paulino Alemanha – HZG – Geesthacht X
62 Renata Callegaro Alemanha – IFAM – Bremen X